Ergebnisse

Datum Ergebnis Beschreibung Location
11.11.2018 34:56 UKJ Bruck/Leitha vs WU14 Volksschule Bruck/Leitha
10.11.2018 75:68 2. Bundesliga vs BBC Nord Sporthalle Mistelbach
10.11.2018 38:45 Traiskirchen Lions vs U10 II Sporthalle Mistelbach
10.11.2018 53:25 U10 II vs Basket Dukes Klosterneuburg Sporthalle Mistelbach
10.11.2018 73:37 MU16 vs UBK Korneuburg Sporthalle Mistelbach
04.11.2018 22:24 U10 II vs BK Wr. Neustadt HTL Wr. Neustadt
04.11.2018 56:4 Traiskirchen Lions vs U10 II HTL Wr. Neustadt
04.11.2018 28:111 UKJ Bruck/Leitha vs MU14 Volksschule Bruck/Leitha
03.11.2018 99:79 Mattersburg Rocks vs 2. Bundesliga Sporthalle Mattersburg
03.11.2018 43:85 BK Wr. Neustadt vs MU16 HTL Wr. Neustadt
01.11.2018 28:48 U12 II vs BK Wr. Neustadt HTL Wr. Neustadt
01.11.2018 36:34 Traiskirchen Lions vs U12 II HTL Wr. Neustadt
01.11.2018 BK Wr. Neustadt vs Traiskirchen Lions HTL Wr. Neustadt
01.11.2018 72:63 Basket Flames vs 2. Bundesliga Sporthalle Mollardgasse, Wien VI
28.10.2018 75:81 2. Bundesliga vs Jennersdorf Blackbirds Sporthalle Mistelbach
27.10.2018 49:68 UKJ Bruck/Leitha vs MU16 Volksschule Bruck/Leitha
26.10.2018 85:81 UBC St. Pölten vs 2. Bundesliga Sport.Zentrum NÖ, St. Pölten
26.10.2018 U10 I vs UBC St. Pölten Sport.Zentrum NÖ, St. Pölten
26.10.2018 Traiskirchen Lions vs U10 I Sport.Zentrum NÖ, St. Pölten
21.10.2018 44:59 Union Alligators Deutsch Wagram vs MU16 BORG Deutsch Wagram
20.10.2018 80:68 2. Bundesliga vs Union Deutsch Wagram Alligators Sporthalle Mistelbach
20.10.2018 82:45 Traiskirchen Lions vs MU16 Lions Dome Traiskirchen
14.10.2018 31:72 Traiskirchen Lions vs MU14 Lions Dome Traiskirchen
13.10.2018 59:81 Basket Flames vs 2. Bundesliga Sporthalle Mollardgasse, Wien VI
13.10.2018 29:39 UKJ Bruck/Leitha vs U12 II Sporthalle Mistelbach
13.10.2018 42:23 U12 II vs Basket Dukes Klosterneuburg Sporthalle Mistelbach
13.10.2018 40:60 WU14 vs Basket Dukes Klosterneuburg Sporthalle Mistelbach
13.10.2018 U12 II vs Basket Dukes Klosterneuburg Sporthalle Mistelbach
13.10.2018 U12 II vs UKJ Bruck/Leitha Sporthalle Mistelbach
07.10.2018 Baden Black Jacks vs MU16 Sporthalle Baden
06.10.2018 U12 I vs UBC St. Pölten FZZ Happyland Klosterneuburg
06.10.2018 Basket Dukes Klosterneuburg vs U12 I FZZ Happyland Klosterneuburg
06.10.2018 8:133 BK Wr. Neustadt vs MU14 HTL Wr. Neustadt
06.10.2018 101:22 Basket Dukes Klosterneuburg vs FZZ Happyland Klosterneuburg
06.10.2018 27:42 U12 II vs UBBC Herzogenburg
28.09.2018 67:75 2. Bundesliga vs BC Hallmann Vienna Sporthalle Mistelbach
13.05.2018 90:66 BBC Tulln vs MU16 NNöMS1/MMS Tulln
13.05.2018 66:54 Basket Dukes Klosterneuburg vs U12 I
13.05.2018 46:75 Union Alligators Deutsch Wagram vs U12 I Korneuburg
06.05.2018 42:44 Basket Dukes Klosterneuburg vs U10 I
06.05.2018 66:34 Traiskirchen Lions vs U10 I
05.05.2018 56:67 UKJ Bruck/Leitha vs MU16 Volksschule Bruck/Leitha
01.05.2018 36:44 UBC St. Pölten vs U12 II Gymnasium Bruck/Leitha
01.05.2018 55:54 UKJ Bruck/Leitha vs U12 II Gymnasium Bruck/Leitha
29.04.2018 45:67 Traiskirchen Lions vs MU16 Lions Dome Traiskirchen
29.04.2018 47:73 MU14 vs Baden Black Jacks Sporthalle Mistelbach
28.04.2018 61:46 UBK Korneuburg vs U12 I AHS Korneuburg
28.04.2018 15:92 Baden Black Jacks vs U12 I AHS Korneuburg
22.04.2018 50:9 U12 III vs BK Wr. Neustadt Sporthalle Mistelbach
22.04.2018 27:16 U12 III vs Basket Dukes Klosterneuburg Sporthalle Mistelbach
22.04.2018 67:42 MU16 vs BK Wr. Neustadt Sporthalle Mistelbach
22.04.2018 UKJ Bruck/Leitha vs U12 II Gymnasium Bruck/Leitha
15.04.2018 41:23 U12 I vs Union Alligators Deutsch Wagram Sporthalle Mistelbach
15.04.2018 36:46 U12 I vs Basket Dukes Klosterneuburg Sporthalle Mistelbach
08.04.2018 105:40 MU14 vs UBBC Herzogenburg Sporthalle Mistelbach
08.04.2018 19:34 UBBC Gmünd vs U12 III Hauptschule 1 Gmünd
08.04.2018 33:47 U12 II vs UBBC Herzogenburg Sporthalle Mistelbach
08.04.2018 48:26 BK Wr. Neustadt vs U12 III Hauptschule 1 Gmünd
08.04.2018 53:66 MU16 vs BBC Tulln Sporthalle Mistelbach
08.04.2018 78:61 Jennersdorf Blackbirds vs 2. Bundesliga AktivPark Güssing
07.04.2018 37:56 Traiskirchen Lions vs U12 I Lions Dome Traiskirchen
06.04.2018 58:76 2. Bundesliga vs Jennersdorf Blackbirds Sporthalle Mistelbach
25.03.2018 81:80 2. Bundesliga vs Dornbirn Lions Sporthalle Mistelbach
25.03.2018 60:48 MU16 vs UKJ Bruck/Leitha Sporthalle Mistelbach
23.03.2018 92:75 Dornbirn Lions vs 2. Bundesliga Messeballsporthalle Dornbirn
18.03.2018 72:44 MU14 vs UBC St. Pölten Sporthalle Mistelbach
17.03.2018 64:52 2. Bundesliga vs Dornbirn Lions Sporthalle Mistelbach
17.03.2018 69:12 U10 I vs Union Alligators Deutsch Wagram Sporthalle Mistelbach
17.03.2018 73:6 U10 I vs Basket Dukes Klosterneuburg Sporthalle Mistelbach
10.03.2018 66:59 2. Bundesliga vs UBC St. Pölten Sporthalle Mistelbach
10.03.2018 48:41 U12 II vs Traiskirchen Lions Sporthalle Mistelbach
10.03.2018 UBV Basketdragons Mödling vs U10 I Lions Dome Traiskirchen
10.03.2018 Traiskirchen Lions vs U10 I Lions Dome Traiskirchen
03.03.2018 80:76 Wörthersee Piraten vs 2. Bundesliga Sporthalle St. Peter, Klagenfurt
03.03.2018 38:50 UBC St. Pölten vs MU14 Sport.Zentrum NÖ, St. Pölten
03.03.2018 84:6 Traiskirchen Lions vs U10 II Lions Dome Traiskirchen
03.03.2018 43:19 Traiskirchen Lions vs U10 II Lions Dome Traiskirchen
24.02.2018 60:58 MU14 vs Union Alligators Deutsch Wagram Sporthalle Mistelbach
24.02.2018 48:28 U10 I vs Baden Black Jacks Sporthalle Mistelbach
24.02.2018 22:48 U10 II vs Baden Black Jacks Sporthalle Mistelbach
24.02.2018 9:49 U10 II vs U10 I Sporthalle Mistelbach
18.02.2018 56:27 BK Wr. Neustadt vs U12 III FZZ Happyland Klosterneuburg
18.02.2018 19:34 Basket Dukes Klosterneuburg vs U12 III FZZ Happyland Klosterneuburg
17.02.2018 59:94 Basket 2000 Vienna Warriors vs 2. Bundesliga Stadthalle B, Wien
17.02.2018 55:50 MU16 vs Traiskirchen Lions Sporthalle Mistelbach
17.02.2018 53:69 UBBC Gmünd vs MU14 Gmünd
17.02.2018 53:8 Basket Dukes Klosterneuburg vs U10 II FZZ Happyland Klosterneuburg
17.02.2018 14:42 Basket Dukes Klosterneuburg vs U10 II FZZ Happyland Klosterneuburg
16.02.2018 UKJ Bruck/Leitha vs WU14 Volksschule Bruck/Leitha
11.02.2018 72:100 KOŠ Celovec vs 2. Bundesliga Sporthalle St. Peter, Klagenfurt
10.02.2018 56:73 2. Bundesliga vs ece bulls Kapfenberg Sporthalle Mistelbach
03.02.2018 91:67 2. Bundesliga vs Basket Flames Sporthalle Mistelbach
28.01.2018 65:39 UKJ Bruck/Leitha vs U12 II Gymnasium Bruck/Leitha
28.01.2018 22:48 Basket Dukes Klosterneuburg vs U12 II Gymnasium Bruck/Leitha
27.01.2018 81:79 2. Bundesliga vs Mattersburg Rocks Sporthalle Mistelbach
21.01.2018 30:78 BK Wr. Neustadt vs MU14 HTL Wr. Neustadt
21.01.2018 45:69 U12 I vs Basket Dukes Klosterneuburg Sporthalle Mistelbach
21.01.2018 45:21 UBBC Herzogenburg vs U12 II HTL Wr. Neustadt
21.01.2018 16:57 BK Wr. Neustadt vs U12 II HTL Wr. Neustadt
21.01.2018 93:11 U12 I vs UBC St. Pölten Sporthalle Mistelbach
20.01.2018 84:101 Dornbirn Lions vs 2. Bundesliga Messeballsporthalle Dornbirn
19.01.2018 UBC St. Pölten vs U12 I Sporthalle Mistelbach
19.01.2018 Basket Dukes Klosterneuburg vs UBC St. Pölten Sporthalle Mistelbach
19.01.2018 U12 I vs Basket Dukes Klosterneuburg Sporthalle Mistelbach
14.01.2018 58:59 MU16 vs BK Wr. Neustadt Sporthalle Mistelbach
14.01.2018 95:30 MU14 vs Traiskirchen Lions Sporthalle Mistelbach
14.01.2018 50:55 U10 I vs Traiskirchen Lions Sporthalle Mistelbach
14.01.2018 11:15 Union Alligators Deutsch Wagram vs U10 II Unionhalle Deutsch Wagram
14.01.2018 66:17 U10 I vs UKJ Bruck/Leitha Sporthalle Mistelbach
13.01.2018 82:63 2. Bundesliga vs BBU Salzburg Sporthalle Mistelbach
13.01.2018 31:20 U12 III vs UBBC Gmünd Sporthalle Mistelbach
13.01.2018 49:8 U12 III vs BK Wr. Neustadt Sporthalle Mistelbach
07.01.2018 109:84 Villach Raiders vs 2. Bundesliga Mehrzweckhalle St. Martin, Villach
17.12.2017 66:54 UBK Korneuburg vs U12 I Volksschule Bruck/Leitha
17.12.2017 30:101 UKJ Bruck/Leitha vs U12 I Volksschule Bruck/Leitha
16.12.2017 79:43 2. Bundesliga vs Jennersdorf Blackbirds Sporthalle Mistelbach
16.12.2017 35:49 U12 III vs U12 II Sporthalle Mistelbach
15.12.2017 46:81 UBK Korneuburg vs MU14 Korneuburg
09.12.2017 90:72 Vienna D.C. Timberwolves vs 2. Bundesliga Wolves Dome, Wien XXII
08.12.2017 91:95 vs Basket Dukes Klosterneuburg Sporthalle Mistelbach
03.12.2017 68:71 2. Bundesliga vs Vienna D.C. Timberwolves Sporthalle Mistelbach
03.12.2017 38:31 UKJ Bruck/Leitha vs U12 III Anton Rupp Freizeitzentrum Herzogenburg
03.12.2017 43:25 UBBC Herzogenburg vs U12 III Anton Rupp Freizeitzentrum Herzogenburg
02.12.2017 77:56 BBC Tulln vs MU16 NNöMS1/MMS Tulln
02.12.2017 62:68 UBBC Herzogenburg vs MU14 Anton Rupp Freizeitzentrum Herzogenburg
02.12.2017 U10 II vs UKJ Bruck/Leitha Sporthalle Mistelbach
01.12.2017 89:77 2. Bundesliga vs BC Hallmann Vienna Sporthalle Mistelbach
26.11.2017 44:35 Union Alligators Deutsch Wagram vs Unionhalle Deutsch Wagram
26.11.2017 76:73 UBC St. Pölten vs 2. Bundesliga Sport.Zentrum NÖ, St. Pölten
26.11.2017 72:47 Basket Dukes Klosterneuburg vs Unionhalle Deutsch Wagram
25.11.2017 55:45 MU14 vs UBBC Gmünd Sporthalle Mistelbach
19.11.2017 52:91 BK Wr. Neustadt vs MU14 HTL Wr. Neustadt
18.11.2017 107:56 2. Bundesliga vs Wörthersee Piraten Sporthalle Mistelbach
12.11.2017 62:49 vs Union Alligators Deutsch Wagram Sporthalle Mistelbach
12.11.2017 56:54 BK Wr. Neustadt vs MU16 HTL Wr. Neustadt
12.11.2017 61:24 vs SC Volksbank Laa Sporthalle Mistelbach
12.11.2017 27:64 Union Alligators Deutsch Wagram vs U12 I BORG Deutsch Wagram
12.11.2017 11:112 Traiskirchen Lions vs U12 I BORG Deutsch Wagram
11.11.2017 78:94 Mattersburg Rocks vs 2. Bundesliga Sporthalle Mattersburg
05.11.2017 32:44 Basket Dukes Klosterneuburg vs U10 I HTL Wr. Neustadt
05.11.2017 23:56 BK Wr. Neustadt vs U10 I HTL Wr. Neustadt
04.11.2017 106:66 2. Bundesliga vs Basket 2000 Vienna Warriors Sporthalle Mistelbach
01.11.2017 79:68 2. Bundesliga vs Villach Raiders Sporthalle Mistelbach
29.10.2017 46:64 Traiskirchen Lions vs U12 I Sporthalle Baden
29.10.2017 18:110 Baden Black Jacks vs U12 I Sporthalle Baden
28.10.2017 62:72 2. Bundesliga vs KOŠ Celovec Sporthalle Mistelbach
28.10.2017 45:56 Union Alligators Deutsch Wagram vs MU14 Deutsch Wagram
22.10.2017 65:84 Basket Flames vs 2. Bundesliga Sporthalle Mollardgasse, Wien VI
22.10.2017 40:10 U12 II vs UBBC Gmünd Sporthalle Mistelbach
22.10.2017 26:24 U12 II vs BK Wr. Neustadt Sporthalle Mistelbach
21.10.2017 102:14 MU14 vs BK Wr. Neustadt Sporthalle Mistelbach
15.10.2017 43:25 BK Wr. Neustadt vs U10 II HTL Wr. Neustadt
15.10.2017 73:10 UBV Basketdragons Mödling vs U10 II HTL Wr. Neustadt
14.10.2017 74:67 2. Bundesliga vs Dornbirn Lions Sporthalle Mistelbach
14.10.2017 37:55 MU16 vs BBC Tulln Sporthalle Mistelbach
14.10.2017 81:36 MU14 vs BK Wr. Neustadt Sporthalle Mistelbach
08.10.2017 70:72 BBU Salzburg vs 2. Bundesliga Sportzentrum Nord, Liefering
08.10.2017 47:32 Basket Dukes Klosterneuburg vs FZZ Happyland Klosterneuburg
08.10.2017 70:72 SC Volksbank Laa vs FZZ Happyland Klosterneuburg
07.10.2017 27:99 Traiskirchen Lions vs MU14 Lions Dome Traiskirchen
01.10.2017 70:20 WAT 3 Capricorns vs MU16 Sporthalle Großfeldsiedlung
01.10.2017 119:17 BC Vienna 87 vs MU16 Sporthalle Großfeldsiedlung
30.09.2017 99:69 2. Bundesliga vs Villach Raiders Sporthalle Mistelbach
30.09.2017 61:43 MU14 vs UBK Korneuburg Sporthalle Mistelbach
23.09.2017 52:65 Jennersdorf Blackbirds vs 2. Bundesliga AktivPark Güssing
01.09.2017 80:69 Vienna D.C. Timberwolves vs 2. Bundesliga

Sponsoren

  • aust bau
  • Poyss
  • Fleischerei Hiess
  • erste
  • Malerei Christoph Bacher
  • Allianz Agentur Eduard Nagl
  • MUKI
  • Bioladen 's gsunde Körberl
  • Schnitzelhaus Mistelbach
  • KTG
  • A.S.A Abfall Service AG
  • Gasthaus zum Schilling Wirt
  • Werfring Logistik
  • Luksche
  • Auto Parisch
  • Hotel und Restaurant zur Linde
  • Steinbau Felzl
  • Zöchling Transporte Mistelbach
  • stu-tech
  • Autohaus Wiesinger
  • SPL Tele
  • Optiker Janner
  • café altes depot
  • JFK Eventtechnik - Elektronik
  • Connect Medizintechnik
  • Speedy's
  • Sportunion Niederösterreich
  • Remax best Mistelbach
  • Opel Mayer
  • Weingut Hirtl
  • Volksbank Weinviertel
  • Simone Frittum Fotografie
  • Seltenhammer
  • werbetechnik hugl
  • Mc Donald's
  • Penzion SEMERÁD
  • Wiesenthal & Reiss
  • Fahrschule Rapid
  • sportlandNö
  • harlekin
  • Weingut Waberer
  • WeiSwo Automobilwerkstatt
  • Landschaftsapotheke Hauptplatz Mistelbach
  • pro-ject
  • WEIS Treuhand Steuerberatung
  • EVN
  • Bauwelt Koch
  • Bäckerei Heindl
  • Polke
  • BMW Pestuka
  • Riedeldruck
  • taxi schiefer
  • Expert kraus
  • pb
  • g.wolf