Ergebnisse

Datum Ergebnis Beschreibung Location
18.03.2017 77:75 Raiffeisen Dornbirn Lions vs 2. Bundesliga Messeballsporthalle Dornbirn
18.03.2017 60:53 MU16 vs Vienna D.C. Timberwolves Sporthalle Mistelbach
12.03.2017 51:55 Union Döbling Basketball vs MU16 Stadthalle A, Wien
05.03.2017 48:50 BC Hallmann Vienna vs MU16 Wien
04.03.2017 89:81 KOŠ Posojilnica Bank Celovec vs 2. Bundesliga Sporthalle St. Peter, Klagenfurt
04.03.2017 19:56 U14 vs UKJ Bruck/Leitha Sporthalle Mistelbach
04.03.2017 24:54 U14 vs Union Alligators Deutsch Wagram Sporthalle Mistelbach
04.03.2017 76:30 LZ NÖ Süd Möllersdorf vs WU10 Gymnasium Bruck/Leitha
04.03.2017 48:38 UKJ Bruck/Leitha vs WU10 Gymnasium Bruck/Leitha
25.02.2017 68:63 2. Bundesliga vs Mattersburg Rocks Sporthalle Mistelbach
25.02.2017 34:82 MU16 vs LZ NÖ Süd Möllersdorf Sporthalle Mistelbach
25.02.2017 69:29 U14 vs UBBC Herzogenburg Sporthalle Mistelbach
25.02.2017 U10 vs LZ NÖ Süd Möllersdorf
19.02.2017 49:91 Basket 2000 Vienna Warriors vs 2. Bundesliga Stadthalle B, Wien
18.02.2017 18:78 LZ NÖ Süd Möllersdorf vs WU10 Lions Dome Traiskirchen
18.02.2017 68:44 Austrian BasketFighters vs MU16 BB Erdbrustgasse 18
10.02.2017 67:85 2. Bundesliga vs ece bulls Kapfenberg Sporthalle Mistelbach
04.02.2017 80:83 UBC St. Pölten vs 2. Bundesliga Sport.Zentrum NÖ, St. Pölten
28.01.2017 53:59 1. Klasse vs UBV Basketdragons Mödling Sporthalle Mistelbach
22.01.2017 39:37 Basket Dukes Klosterneuburg vs U12 FZZ Happyland Klosterneuburg
22.01.2017 9:47 Flying Foxes Post SV vs U12 FZZ Happyland Klosterneuburg
22.01.2017 77:55 MU16 vs Sportunion Aktiv Brigittenau Sporthalle Mistelbach
21.01.2017 65:84 Panaceo Raiders Villach vs 2. Bundesliga Mehrzweckhalle St. Martin, Villach
20.01.2017 82:80 2. Bundesliga vs Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions Sporthalle Mistelbach
15.01.2017 70:59 BBC Nord Warriors vs 1. Klasse Allsportzentrum Eisenstadt
14.01.2017 85:60 2. Bundesliga vs Wörthersee Piraten Sporthalle Mistelbach
14.01.2017 76:37 UBC St. Pölten vs U14 Sport.Zentrum NÖ, St. Pölten
14.01.2017 57:28 LZ NÖ Süd Möllersdorf vs U14 Sport.Zentrum NÖ, St. Pölten
07.01.2017 61:72 Vienna D.C. Timberwolves vs 2. Bundesliga Wolves Dome, Wien XXII
17.12.2016 90:84 2. Bundesliga vs Vienna D.C. Timberwolves Sporthalle Mistelbach
17.12.2016 59:58 1. Klasse vs UBBC Herzogenburg Sporthalle Mistelbach
10.12.2016 73:81 Basket Flames vs 2. Bundesliga Sporthalle Mollardgasse, Wien VI
08.12.2016 48:64 Vienna D.C. Timberwolves vs MU16 Stadthalle A, Wien
04.12.2016 65:62 LZ NÖ Süd Möllersdorf vs 1. Klasse Lions Dome Traiskirchen
04.12.2016 38:58 Damen vs Turnerschaft Innsbruck Sporthalle Mistelbach
03.12.2016 70:60 2. Bundesliga vs Raiffeisen Dornbirn Lions Sporthalle Mistelbach
03.12.2016 45:33 MU16 vs Union Döbling Basketball Sporthalle Mistelbach
03.12.2016 26:22 WU10 vs Baden Black Jacks Sporthalle Mistelbach
27.11.2016 52:105 1. Klasse vs UKJ Bruck/Leitha Sporthalle Mistelbach
27.11.2016 55:52 MU16 vs BC Hallmann Vienna Sporthalle Mistelbach
27.11.2016 80:35 UBC St. Pölten vs U14 Lions Dome Traiskirchen
27.11.2016 51:29 LZ NÖ Süd Möllersdorf vs U14 Lions Dome Traiskirchen
20.11.2016 47:73 U14 vs Baden Black Jacks Sporthalle Mistelbach
20.11.2016 24:71 U12 vs LZ NÖ Süd Möllersdorf Sporthalle Mistelbach
20.11.2016 72:7 U12 vs UBC St. Pölten Sporthalle Mistelbach
19.11.2016 76:67 2. Bundesliga vs KOŠ Posojilnica Bank Celovec Sporthalle Mistelbach
19.11.2016 62:42 LZ NÖ Süd Möllersdorf vs MU16 Lions Dome Traiskirchen
18.11.2016 38:32 Damen vs Union Alligators Deutsch Wagram Sporthalle Mistelbach
12.11.2016 68:66 Mattersburg Rocks vs 2. Bundesliga Sporthalle Mattersburg
12.11.2016 58:50 MU16 vs Austrian BasketFighters Sporthalle Mistelbach
12.11.2016 44:54 U14 vs BK Wr. Neustadt Sporthalle Mistelbach
06.11.2016 64:59 UBV Basketdragons Mödling vs 1. Klasse Karl Stingl VS Mödling
05.11.2016 88:75 2. Bundesliga vs Basket 2000 Vienna Warriors Sporthalle Mistelbach
05.11.2016 52:53 Sportunion Aktiv Brigittenau vs MU16 Stadthalle A, Wien
01.11.2016 78:70 2. Bundesliga vs Basket 2000 Vienna Warriors Sporthalle Mistelbach
30.10.2016 46:18 Union Alligators Deutsch Wagram vs U14 Volksschule Bruck/Leitha
30.10.2016 64:39 UKJ Bruck/Leitha vs U14 Volksschule Bruck/Leitha
28.10.2016 83:95 BBU Salzburg vs 2. Bundesliga Sporthalle Alpenstraße, Salzburg
26.10.2016 56:21 MU16 vs WAT 3 Capricorns Sporthalle Mistelbach
26.10.2016 65:31 Baden Black Jacks vs U14 Sporthalle Baden
26.10.2016 40:62 Baden Black Jacks vs U12 Baden
23.10.2016 84:41 UKJ Rockets Simmering vs MU16 Svetelskygasse
22.10.2016 62:71 1. Klasse vs BBC Nord Warriors Sporthalle Mistelbach
22.10.2016 90:77 2. Bundesliga vs UBC St. Pölten Sporthalle Mistelbach
16.10.2016 67:60 UBBC Herzogenburg vs 1. Klasse Anton Rupp Freizeitzentrum Herzogenburg
16.10.2016 39:42 UBBC Gmünd vs U14 Sporthalle Mistelbach
16.10.2016 51:58 U14 vs UBK Korneuburg Sporthalle Mistelbach
15.10.2016 83:72 2. Bundesliga vs Panaceo Raiders Villach Sporthalle Mistelbach
09.10.2016 38:45 U14 vs UBBC Herzogenburg HTL Wr. Neustadt
09.10.2016 16:53 BK Wr. Neustadt vs U14 HTL Wr. Neustadt
08.10.2016 43:100 Wörthersee Piraten vs 2. Bundesliga Sporthalle St. Peter, Klagenfurt
01.10.2016 74:65 2. Bundesliga vs Basket Flames Sporthalle Mistelbach
01.10.2016 61:56 1. Klasse vs LZ NÖ Süd Möllersdorf Sporthalle Mistelbach

Sponsoren

  • Connect Medizintechnik
  • JFK Eventtechnik - Elektronik
  • Fahrschule Rapid
  • SPL Tele
  • Simone Frittum Fotografie
  • Sportunion Niederösterreich
  • stu-tech
  • taxi schiefer
  • Hotel und Restaurant zur Linde
  • Bäckerei Heindl
  • KTG
  • Expert kraus