23.03.2024 |
17:00 |
19:00 |
2. Bundesliga vs
|
Sporthalle Mistelbach
|
23.03.2024 |
18:00 |
20:00 |
UBV Basketdragons Mödling vs Landesliga
|
EMS Mödling
|
02.04.2024 |
19:00 |
20:30 |
Sportunion Döbling vs SL MU19
|
Posthalle Wien
|
06.04.2024 |
13:30 |
15:30 |
SL MU16 vs Team Kärnten
|
Sporthalle Mistelbach
|
07.04.2024 |
14:00 |
15:30 |
BBC Nord vs SL MU19
|
Allsportzentrum Eisenstadt
|
07.04.2024 |
14:00 |
15:15 |
MU14 vs UBBC Gmünd
|
Sporthalle Mistelbach
|
07.04.2024 |
15:30 |
16:30 |
HL Heats vs 2. Klasse
|
BG und BRG Stockerau
|
07.04.2024 |
17:00 |
18:00 |
2. Klasse vs Blue Devils Wiener Neustadt
|
BG und BRG Stockerau
|
13.04.2024 |
14:00 |
16:00 |
SL MU19 vs UAB
|
Sporthalle Mistelbach
|
14.04.2024 |
09:30 |
10:30 |
WU12 vs Basket Duchess
|
Sporthalle Mistelbach
|
14.04.2024 |
10:45 |
11:45 |
UBBC Herzogenburg vs MU10
|
NNöMS1/MMS Tulln
|
14.04.2024 |
10:45 |
11:45 |
Union Alligators Deutsch Wagram vs MU12
|
Unionhalle Deutsch Wagram
|
14.04.2024 |
12:00 |
13:00 |
Union Alligators Deutsch Wagram vs WU12
|
Sporthalle Mistelbach
|
14.04.2024 |
12:00 |
13:00 |
MU10 vs BBC Tulln
|
NNöMS1/MMS Tulln
|
14.04.2024 |
12:00 |
13:00 |
MU12 vs Traiskirchen Lions
|
Unionhalle Deutsch Wagram
|
14.04.2024 |
14:00 |
15:30 |
SL MU16 vs Basket Flames
|
Sporthalle Mistelbach
|
14.04.2024 |
16:30 |
17:30 |
2. Klasse vs Blue Devils Wiener Neustadt
|
Sporthalle Mistelbach
|
14.04.2024 |
19:30 |
20:30 |
HL Heats vs 2. Klasse
|
Sporthalle Mistelbach
|
27.04.2024 |
11:30 |
12:30 |
Basket Dukes Klosterneuburg vs MU14
|
FZZ Happyland Klosterneuburg
|
28.04.2024 |
10:30 |
11:30 |
UBBC Herzogenburg vs MU10
|
Sporthalle Herzogenburg
|
28.04.2024 |
10:30 |
11:30 |
Foxes Bruck/Leitha vs MU14
|
Volksschule Bruck/Leitha
|
28.04.2024 |
11:45 |
12:45 |
MU10 vs Traiskirchen Lions
|
Sporthalle Herzogenburg
|
05.05.2024 |
11:00 |
12:15 |
BBC Tulln vs MU14
|
NNöMS1/MMS Tulln
|
25.05.2024 |
16:00 |
17:00 |
HL Heats vs 2. Klasse
|
HTL Wr. Neustadt
|
25.05.2024 |
17:30 |
18:30 |
2. Klasse vs Blue Devils Wiener Neustadt
|
HTL Wr. Neustadt
|